Generando Ciclismo

PARTICIPANTES CONFIRMADOS:

CATEGORÍA SUPERMASTER

Equipo

Integrantes

al auto 100% Masi  Hernan Guillermo Alvarez Montalvo  Carlos Alberto Albuja Alarcon
Team Palugo  Juan Felipe Bustamante  José Rafael Bustamante Espinosa
Cocoa Chocolatier  Diego Lavalle  Martin Acosta
Los ñaños  María Fernanda Cordovez Perez  Ernesto Cordovez Perez
ZILTZ TEAM  David Ziltz Molina  Manfred Ziltz
PEOR ES NADA  Andres Espinosa  Francisco Espinosa Brinkmann
Academia Cotopaxi  David Vega  Robert Van Der Eyken
Mijínes  Alfredo Corral  Andres Larrea
Lobo  Alfredo Vinicio Orozco Brito  Franklin Hernan Naranjo Gavilanes
Ahijados de la mama Lucha  Jose Romero  Eduardo Naranjo L.
Gringos  Mark Thurber  Pablo Zambrano
CATEGORÍA MUJERES

Equipo

Integrantes

Madricitas  Martha Carrascal  Adriana Lizeth Morales Merizalde
Tecnocyclo, Entrena con Alexandra Serrano  Gabriela Villacres  Alexandra Gabriela Serrano Rodríguez
Guambras  Margarita Endara Nieto  Karina Neumann
CATEGORÍA MIXTOS

Equipo

Integrantes

Sinchi adventure team  Gabriel Tapia Guerrero  Carolina Calala
Hawa  Carlos Regalado  Wendy Jaramillo
Qualificar  Pedro Martín Jurado Fiallo  Paula Rodas
Team Giv'er  Bernard Hofmann  Karen Lavender
Los vecis  María Cristina Teran  Cesar Montalvo
Chiri Dani  Daniela Costa  Xavier Chiriboga
Chubascos  Arturo Carvajal  Marisabel Polit Ramirez
Ninoli  Gustavo Muller  Daniela Duran
Cast´2  Juan Francisco Castellanos Barrionuevo  Mary Emilia Castellanos Molina
Miranda-Crespo  Francisco Miranda  Maria Emilia Crespo
FaVic Feel Orange / CAVI  Victoria Calero  Fabio Andres Lavalle Villacres
LOS NAVAS  Marco Ramiro Navas Alcivar  Jhojana Saltos Coloma
DUH  Roberto Moreno Dousdebes  Susana Escandon
FerGui  Luis Guillermo Fernández Quintuña  Fernanda Catalina Centeno Aguilar
Covidpaxceros  Simon Barrera  Kerry Lederman
Axxis Amateur  Ana María Vacas  Esteban Arroyo
Chomines  Marcela Nicole Endara Teràn  Gerino Casal
Pas Roscas Studios  Paúl Rafael Cazares Laguna  Fernanda Milena Endara Terán
Chulla Vida  Alejandro Sáenz Mejía  Angie Paola Montenegro
Movistar  Martin Saenz  Victoria Calisto
The Romeros  Mark Romeo  Emily Dungan
CATEGORÍA MASTER

Equipo

Integrantes

aqui no más al Escape del COVID  Peter Ayarza  Ezra Ayarza
Los relajados  Juan Xavier Tacán Santamaria  Paul Ramos
PCC  Guillermo Teran  Hector Daniel Perez Defranc
El club de los ciclistas muertos  Milton Alexander Recalde Toapanta  Jorge Marcelo Romero Moreira
MTB QUEENS INTERNACIONAL  Henry Perez Rosero  Christian Valencia
RUNA BIKERS  Francisco Javier Rodríguez  Jorge David Medrano Cuasquer
Escape  Janko Mesec  Christian Astudillo
Jibaros1  Hector Sergio Castillo Jaramillo  Federico Arteta Durini
PerroMono  Juan Crespo  Jose Nicolas Vélez Mantilla
GocyclingGo  Wilson Guillen  Paul Guillen Robles
BATMEN  Xavier Bonhommeau  Santiago Miguel Teran Gudino
My Case - Expertise  Leonardo Herrera  Alberto Peña
MS.ec  Freddy Acosta  Carlos Francisco Dávila Salazar
Venus-Comercial Maya  Mauricio Cuesta  Miguel Maya
R42  Alex Javier Suarez Garces  Gustavo Espinoza
Los Abes  Ignacio Abedrabbo  Esteban Abedrabbo Torres
AMIGOS DEL VALLE  Carlos Checa  Francisco Fonseca
CYCLIST TRIBE  William Llerena  Ricardo Descalzi
Haku  Patricio Albuja  Juan Fernando Vela Ramadan
GHL import  Luis Hernando GuzmÁn PatiÑo  Edison Danilo Terán Echeverría
Los Bicipanas  Paul Guerrón  Jose Luis Chingo Machasilla
OsoDeAnteojos  Pedro Jose Ricaurte Rodriguez  Jose Navarro
Ecowheel  Sebastian Suarez  Andres J Navarro
YAKU BIKERS  Vinicio Rodrigo Tamayo Pérez  Xavier Enrique Peralta Diaz
Pillawaweños  Santiago Pena  Santiago Martin Espinosa
CATEGORÍA HOMBRES

Equipo

Integrantes

Oval bike  Gabriel Montalvo  Augusto Fernando Silva Diaz
TUMBACO RIDE  Guido Andres Merino Sandoval  Daniel Salazar
Los chilis  Ignacio Vergara  Carlos Vallejo
DASA  Santiago Torres  Daniel Alejandro Zapata Torres
H&E TEAM  Edison Murminacho  Holger Robinson Chuquín Quito
Team Velin Sport  Jhonny Kristian Velín Samaniego  Roland Velin
PANGUA MTB  Willian Palacios  Manuel Alejandro Arcos Maroto
kimsakari  Rommel Puchaicela C.  Andrés Sebastian Romero Souza
Tecnocyclo  Pericles Gallegos  Carlos Alejandro Vaca Loaiza
Robayo Cycling  Sebastian Robayo  Esteban Robayo
Hermanos panama  Luis Alfonso Panama Perugachi  Mariano Panama Perugachi
Team Cumbre  Alexander Stojkovic  Juan Gavilanes
GoCyclingGo  Edgar Xavier Chicango Chiriboga  Juan Carlos Araujo Portilla
A2 Aventura  Alejandro Narváez  Dario Javier Ortiz Juarez
Linces  Nicolas Coello  José Andrés Espinoza Moscoso
PEDALEANDO  Yezid Jaramillo  Anibal Andrade
Team Robayo  Felipe Robayo  Xavier Robayo
Los Rotaditos  Mario Rios  Cristian Geovanny Teran Luna
The Team A prófugos del deporte  David Trujillo  Daniel Trujillo
avaluatec  Enrique Lopez  Diego Ruiz Burbano
PA MTB  Alejandro Lopez  Patricio Xavier Higuera Sanchez
GoCyclingGo  Lester Cobos  Javier Ruiz
Los Plomos  Mateo Ponce  Galo Rubio
Media oreo  Juan Jose Peña Villarroel  Jose David Echeverria Naranjo
Basuris  Martin Luzuriaga  Marcelo Mora-bowen
DARPAS  Ricardo Sebastián Escobar  Sebastian Jurado Fiallo
LOS ABANDONADOS  Fredy Eduardo Altamirano Campaña  Josué Cisneros
URBANCREDIT  Diego Pabon  Giovanni Capelo
La Pata Malosa 2.0  Javier Salcedo  Daniel Guillermo Tamayo Jacome
SOLOFOXQUITO  Jean Pierre Vargas Maldonado  Martin Alejandro Dillon Davila
JC BIKE  Christian Landeta Jacome  Jaime David Espinosa Molina
Bike Riders  Pablo Ernesto Castellanos Barrionuevo   Ruben Yanez
TEAM PAVON  Edwin René Pavón López  Juan Diego Pavon Valencia
Tecnocyclo 2  Pedro Jose Tobar Cevallos  Daniel Corti
Team Salud  Francisco Gomez  Jimmy Alexander Navarro Villarruel
BUNKERS  Jose Luis Romero Sigcho  Juan José De La Torre
TIGRES!  Felipe Sandoval  Xavier Pino
Falso Plano  Gonzalo Ruales Garcia  Daniel Ramirez
Los amigos del hugo  Martín Gandada  Andres Uquillas
Tagaeri  Andres Rodriguez  Juan Idrovo
Coachs bike team  Juan Canelos  Fabian Enríquez
Zarks  Mark Gibbs  Zach Vanderplate
Adhinflex  Francisco Paz Y Miño  Martin Izurieta Salvador
SSC  Andrés Eduardo Aguilar Coello  Juan José Chávez Navarrete
CATEGORÍA HANDBIKES

Equipo

Integrantes

Ensillados  Sebastian Carrasco  Bernardo Vázquez
CATEGORÍA E-BIKES

Equipo

Integrantes

los Veteranos eléctricos  Esteban Gonzalez  Andres Cordovez
Morales Bros  Alexander Morales Tobar  Vladimir Morales Tobar