Generando Ciclismo

LISTA DE PARTICIPANTES CONFIRMADAS:

-- CATEGORIA Bicis de equilibrio --

País

Inscritos

María Clara Altamirano Carpio
Sofia Pazos
-- CATEGORIA Junior A --

País

Inscritos

Francisca Alvarado
Dana Valentina Moscoso Idrovo
Ana Paula Ramirez Aguirre
Antonia Vega Alvarado
-- CATEGORIA Sub 16 --

País

Inscritos

Josefina Arias
María Fernanda Cabezas
Angelica Idrovo
-- CATEGORIA Sport --

País

Inscritos

Denisse Banegas
Rosana Barros
Gabriela Duran
Carmen Feijoo
Diana Yolanda Jami Villamarin
Doménica Muñoz
Maria Cristina Pauta
Zoila Peralta
Talia Augusta Riera
Andrea Priscila Rivera Leon
Clara Valentina Rodas Leon
Carolina Román
María Belén Solis Cordero
Fernanda Tobar
Vilma Vera
Karen Isabel Vera Ochoa
Pilar Estefanía Villavicencio Cáceres
-- CATEGORIA Master A --

País

Inscritos

Carmen Michelle Andrade Siguenza
Maritza Avecillas
Gabriela Cabezas
Ana Cristina Cevallos
María Gabriela Cordero Vásquez
Cristina Galán Ullauri
Andrea Paola Huiracocha Morocho
Johanna Priscila Jara Bermeo
María Eugenia Jara Maldonado
Veronica Del Cisne Jimenez Toral
Ritha Maya Mesías
Mireya Montero
Fernanda Narea Chumbi
Monica Alexandra Palacios
María Victoria Peralta Sojos
Mayra Pesantez
Yessenia De Los Angeles Quintanilla Delgado
Silvia Eugenia Rojas Pallahsco
Maria Isabel Romero Valdivieso
Jenny Patricia Ruiz Arizaga
Nadia Saca
Fernanda Salamea
Maria Alexandra Sanchez Karste
Johanna Tapia Chica
Johana Vanessa Toledo Aguilera
Paula Trujillo
Estefania Ullauri
Lorena Valladares
Andrea Cecibel Vazquez Webster
Anabel Carolina Villacis Tovar
-- CATEGORIA Master B --

País

Inscritos

Karol Aguilar
Jacqueline Soledad Avila Vidal
Lilia Del Rocio Chiluisa Reyes
Johanna Espinoza Salamea
Verónica Maldonado
Blanca Ortiz Banegas
Isabel Paredes
Zoila Del Rocio Quezada Pizarro
Tatiana Rivera
Ximena Ulloa
Ximena Unda
Veronica Alexandra Villa Grandes
Magdalena Villavicencio
Martha Yolanda Villavicencio Orellana
-- CATEGORIA Master C --

País

Inscritos

Patricia Abril Delgado
Ana Merchán
Lorena Ramirez
Beatriz Romero Narvaez
-- CATEGORIA Abierta --

País

Inscritos

Paola Valeria Aguirre Castro
Carolina Alvarado
Maria Jose Alvarado
Aurora Berenice Alvarado Aluma
Maria Caridad Barros
Jessica Cabrera
Belén Cabrera
Estefani Calderón
Tatiana Elizabeth Idrovo Villa
Sonia Elizabeth Pazos Peña
Maria De Lourdes Rendon Talbot
Jessica Alexandra Tenesaca Martinez
Daniela Ugalde Torres
Nancy Raquel Uyaguari Yari
Vanessa Villa Grandes
Doris Villamarin
Susana Gabriela Zamora Bueno