Generando Ciclismo

PARTICIPANTES CONFIRMADAS:

-- CATEGORIA Bicis de equilibrio --

País

Inscritos

Sophie Anabella Mena Villamarin
-- CATEGORIA Junior --

País

Inscritos

Thomas Armas
Paula Camila Pérez Villacis
Maria Paz Vargas Izurieta
-- CATEGORIA Sub 16 --

País

Inscritos

Emilia Pardo Alvarez
-- CATEGORIA Sport --

País

Inscritos

Carolina Lisbeth Alvarez Narvaez
Carmen Michelle Andrade Siguenza
Erika Vanessa Bastidas Figueroa
Alejandra Coronel Davila
Greta Espinoza
Evelyn Daniela Heredia Ponce
Daniela Leon
Jessica Medina
Evelyn Naranjo
Pamela Alexandra Naranjo Lopez
Jenny Oña
Domenica Patricia Ona Melo
Dennis Mishell Palma Villa
Maria De Lourdes Rendon Talbot
Andrea Camila Romo Irigoyen
Ginett Rosales
Joselyn Valeria Salgado Viscarra
Paola Mishell Sánchez Maiguashca
Camila Urresta Rivera
-- CATEGORIA Master A --

País

Inscritos

Nancy Mercedes Ampudia Pinargote
Lina Maria Andrade Mejia
Nancy Beltrán
María Del Carmen Cabrera
Valentina Gangotena
Katy Gomez Flores
Ana Karina Gonzalez Sanchez
Natalia Sofia Granja Asanza
Isabel Maldonado
Natalia Marcial Berdugo
Carola Elizabeth Medina Paredes
Andrea Soledad Mora Arevalo
Maria Fernanda Navarro Tapia
Karolina Maribel Pazmiño Pazmiño
Johanna Maria Pozo Garcia
María José Proaño Navarrete
Adriana Quilca Burga
Verónica Ruano Ruano Chalacam
Jenny Patricia Ruiz Arizaga
Bertha Isabel Sinchi Sinchi
Jessica Alexandra Tenesaca Martinez
Lizza Toro Suárez
Ximena Del Rocio Torres Garcia
Paula Trujillo
Yessica Paola Vaca Bustillos
Ruth Olimpia Vaca López
-- CATEGORIA Master B --

País

Inscritos

Maria Del Carmen Baez Oviedo
Alexandra Castillo
Lilia Del Rocio Chiluisa Reyes
Ana Duque
Maria Del Carmen Echeverria Iturralde
Jenny Intriago
Maria Fernanda Jaramillo
Maria Belen Jaramillo Loaiza
Antonieta Logroño
Maria Gabriela Lopez Reyes
Mónica Elizabeth Mesías Zamora
Alexandra Montenegro
María Del Carmen Pacheco Sandoval
Maria Eugenia Pacheco Serrano
Sonia Elizabeth Pazos Peña
Ligia Sandoval
Danita Siguencia Bernal
Evelyn Suntaxi
Maria Veronica Teran Pazmiño
Jazminn Vega Alcazar
-- CATEGORIA Master C --

País

Inscritos

Jean Marie Cevallos Arcos
Betty Delgado
Lia Paulina Gonzalez Cajiao
Patricia Malo Piedra
Narciza De Jesus Pérez Aguilar
Marithza Del Rocio Rodriguez Luna
Azucena De Lourdes Valenzuela Arias