Generando Ciclismo

LISTA DE INSCRITOS CONFIRMADOS:

CATEGORÍA SUPERMASTER

Equipo

Integrantes

Paltacalos del Sur  Pablo Muñoz León  Rodrigo Muñoz Leon
Datamall  Alfredo Corral  Andres Larrea
Bertie  Isaura Duarte  Manuel Vasquez
PEDALIUS SUPERMASTER  Edgar Ochoa Figueroa  Luis Alberto Monsalve Duran
Che y Cayambe  Pablo Izurieta  Ignacio Diaz Almeida
Cocoa Chocolatier  Diego Lavalle  Martin Acosta
aquisito no más a la vuelta  Peter Ayarza  Diego Castillo
Academia Cotopaxi  Diocles Ramon Ormaza Solorzano  Robert Van Der Eyken
FRUNCHIES  Xavier Armas  Fernando Arturo
Serranos Riders Club  Paul Felipe Reyes Andrade  Jairo Rangel Gomez
Seguros Equinoccial  María Fernanda Cordovez Perez  Ernesto Cordovez Perez
CATEGORÍA MUJERES

Equipo

Integrantes

punto shimano-almateam  Erika Saa  Maria Emilia Jijon
CATEGORÍA MIXTOS

Equipo

Integrantes

Padilla Brothers  Nickole Padilla  Freddy Hernán Padilla Narváez
TRIIBU  David Gomez  Gina Imbaquingo
TROTAMUNDOS  Vanessa Garzón  Andres Salvador
Andes6000 - Deltas  Tatiana Calderon  Santiago Game
Licrados C&A  Orlando Jerez  Sara Molina
CIKLA - LIGA  Felipe Benitez  Francisca Carrillo
BICISHOP 2  Ana Sol Salgado Loza  Josue Andres Salgado Loza
CycloStudio - BikeMotion - Slime  Alvaro Merchán  Angela Paz Y Miño
Ni chicha ni limonada  Paul Vallejo Coral  Carolina Muñoz
Ordo Ad Chao  Francisco Campos Puyol
ÑONGOS TEOMA  Victoria Calero  Pedro Manuel Egues Espinosa
Gringos Camarones  Mark Thurber  Bethany Ericson
Los Trepadores  Luis Felipe Zambrano Morales  Kelly Reyes Madrid
CIKLA ECUADOR  Daniel Espinosa F.  María Belén Arriagada Escudero
EDDA  Daniela Mejia Gomez  Edison Danilo Terán Echeverría
licrados  David Andrade  Vivimishel Apolo
Los Vaca  Sebastián Vaca De Guzmán  Gabriela Vaca De Guzmán
CATEGORÍA MASTER

Equipo

Integrantes

Garroteros Epic  Manuel Enrique García Parra  Henry Perico
HAL dogs  Juan Carlos Proaño Salcedo  Diego Morales
Hermanos Lelos  Rodrigo Valle  Daniel Valle
Niner Bikes  Jose Luis Espinosa Molina  Patricio Viteri
CHULLA VIDA  Diego Gustavo Beltran Vinueza  Marcelo Javier Del Castillo
GP  José Gabriel Gonzalez Vaca  Juan Manuel García Polanco
EL MERCURIO / LA BICICLETA STORE  Cristian Andrés Proano Merchan  Xavier Merchan
SIN MIEDO A NADA  Diego| Vilema Reinoso  Diego Fernando Olivo Leon
ciclismo piñas  Edisson Romero  Domingo Nolberto Camacho Granda
Panas  Esteban Benitez  Xavier Gutierrez
Vulcanobiker  Gerhard Benz  Santiago Morillo
bicishop  Jose Vinicio Salgado Andrade  Diego Pozo
Aromcolor  Patrick Muller  Fausto Xavier Aguilar Duque
Felipe y josé  Felipe Martinez  Jose Ricaurte
Oktoberfest  Frank Muller  Christoph Werner
FRADA  Augusto Arias  Luis David Carpio Bueno
Cyclist Tribe  William Fernando Llerena Guerra  Andres Sabransky
2P  Germanico Paz  Mateo Patiño
Biciosos Team  Raul Estevez  Ruben Patricio De La Guerra Jimenez
R 42  Gustavo Espinoza  Alex Javier Suarez Garces
LOS PRADITOS  Manuel Antonio Prado Velasquez  Luis Alfredo Prado Velasquez
VIEJA GUARDIA  Patricio Del Pozo  Victor Santiago Herrera Leiva
Chinos  Alejandro Haro  Santiago Tarapues
DEKADENCIA  Alex Fernando Pantoja  Oscar Mauricio Morales Morales
One Brazos  Pablo Esteban Vintimilla Vintimilla  Raúl Rolando Ortega Cordero
Haku  Patricio Albuja  Juan Fernando Vela Ramadan
CATEGORÍA HOMBRES

Equipo

Integrantes

Abriendo trocha  Diego Miño  Andrés Sebastián Miño Brazzero
LOS DE COLOR  Paul Gómez  Carlos Paredes
chanchos  Stephen Finney  John Reber
De lustro en lustro  Jaime Gustavo Vélez Nieto  Juan Esteban Porras Serrano
4x4 Extreme  Sebastian Varea Serrano  Roberto Jose Vasconez Merino
Ciclo Mejia  Josué Cisneros  Nelson Fabian Llumigusin
Pe de Vento  Juan Carlos Serrano Mera  Carlos Sosa
Los mas Brayans  Damián Rodríguez  Bryan Omar Monetenegro Bejarano
CycloStudio - XtremeStore  Sam Carvajal  Paul Villalba
TEAM GERE  Santiago Jose Rivadeneira Espinosa  José Luis Rivadeneira Espinosa
END GAME  Alan Mauricio Medina Carpio  Jonathan Bermeo
Cuenquita TEAM  Milton Jimenez  Christian Paul Orellana Bravo
Bici-O  Hans Dimitri Lopez Ayala  David Alejandro Orellana Cadena
Sin nombre  Luis Flores  Rodrigo Pozo
CONSTRUCTORA ROSERO  David Rosero  Jorge Rosero
biker rats  David Alejandro Yepez Davila  Carlos Hidalgo
Tecnicentro Moreano  Paul Moreano Calala  Santiago Moreano Calala
ALMA TEAM  Jaime Eduardo Muñoz Mora  Sebastian Valencia
San Pedro  Juan Francisco Chiriboga
Makrosecurity  Marcelo Mora-bowen  Gustavo Viteri Burbano De Lara
Full Stack Team  David Rosales  Richard Alfonso Muñoz Rivera
bunkers  Juan José De La Torre  Jose Luis Romero Sigcho
Pinturas Unidas  Gabriel Patricio Tapia Albuja  Andres Sebastian Mena Leon
ARRAUELRABO  Daniel Arroyo  Ignacio Andres Ponce Carrion
Imk3  Jonatan Pino  Daniel Narváez
Rodabrava  Leonardo Moncayo  Luis Antonio Lucero Romero
Licrados C&A  Juan Canelos  Esteban Eduardo Estrellamonge
TEDASA - MR2  Diego Rios  Juan Rodríguez
Runa Power  Edgar Baus  Javier Valdez
PROVEFRUT TEAM  Fredy Eduardo Altamirano Campaña  Edwin René Pavón López
ESTRUMETAL  Christian Paredes
RUMIBIKE - TEAM EL BARON  Maximiliano Gomez  Juan Carlos Coba Morales
Garroteros Epic2  Edwar Carreño Ortiz  Leonardo Rojas Rojas
DIEGOSATOPE  Diego Xavier Marroquín Del Castillo  Diego Celi
TIGRES TEAM  Edison Bladimir Sarabia Espin  Jose Luis Navas Guerra
CasSaa  Eduardo Saavedra  Paul Castillo
HEKA ABOGADOS  Ramiro Jacome  Francisco Xavier Burneo Borja
LOS TIGRES  Freddy Daniel Sanchez Criollo  Jose Luis Benitez Morocho
Alma Team Bike  Carlos Regalado  Christian Patricio Gordon Armas
Los Primos  Jaime Alejandro Moncayo Barthelotti  Carlos Checa
DATORTEAM  Danny Torres Campaña  Danny Torres Iturralde
club de los ciclistas muertos  Milton Alexander Recalde Toapanta  Jorge Marcelo Romero Moreira
BIT  Diego Xavier Pullas Aguilar  Jose Alberto Posada Lopez
Los Picados  Javier Hidalgo  Santiago Reinoso
Team Dota  Andres Rodriguez  Juan Idrovo
Puro Coturco  Hector Sergio Castillo Jaramillo  Diego Yepez
Changan - Lexalia Abogados  Santiago Jose Carrasco Vasconez  Juan Manuel Lalama Vela
IronWill  Johny Alberto Cabrera Torres  Diego Ismael Pardo Bermeo
MORLACOS  Pablo Andres Fernandez De Cordova Lafebre  Bolívar Ricardo Gárate Bernal
HAGALE MIJIN  Jose Ricardo Gonzalez Gaviria  César Augusto Alvarado Ayala
TEAM DAVIS  Jorge David Lahuasi Navarro  David Alexander Gomez Toro
2Ruedas  Alex Hernan Calderon Torres  Alejandro David Leòn Pacheco
SAVAN  Andres Navas  Sebastian Navas
MIRANDA  Gustavo Miranda  Francisco Miranda
Pasa Que  Santiago Villalba  Orlando Patricio Tuquerres Pulamarin
Almacén Vasquez  Santiago Tapia  Pablo Perez
Pedaleandoando  Anibal Andrade  Yezid Jaramillo
PROSERATI  Carlos Ortiz Rovayo  Gonzalo Dueñas
CampoBici Fullstandard  Jota Ponce  José Ricardo Jijon Ricaurte