Generando Ciclismo

LISTA DE INSCRITOS CONFIRMADOS:

CATEGORÍA SUPERMASTER

Equipo

Integrantes

PEDALIUS SUPERMASTER  Edgar Ochoa Figueroa  Luis Alberto Monsalve Duran
Academia Cotopaxi  Diocles Ramon Ormaza Solorzano  Robert Van Der Eyken
Serranos Riders Club  Paul Felipe Reyes Andrade  Jairo Rangel Gomez
Cocoa Chocolatier  Diego Lavalle  Julio Enrique Moreno Espinosa
FRUNCHIES  Xavier Armas  Fernando Arturo
ICEMAN FOODS  Galo Aníbal Miño Franco  Diego Ricardo Carbonell Pinto
GST  Luis Hernán Salazar Donoso  Galo Flores Alarcon
Paltacalos del Sur  Pablo Muñoz León  Rodrigo Muñoz Leon
SEDEMI  Jaime V. Romero A.  Carlos Wladimir Diaz Zarria
GrupoMAS  Fernando Merino
Streambikes  Federico Urbina Gloor  Natalio Urbina
MASSI Y EL AUTO  Hernan Guillermo Alvarez Montalvo  Carlos Alberto Albuja Alarcon
aquisito no más a la vuelta  Peter Ayarza  Diego Castillo
Che y Cayambe  Pablo Izurieta  Ignacio Diaz Almeida
Los Espinos  Andres Espinosa  Francisco Espinosa Brinkmann
Datamall  Alfredo Corral  Andres Larrea
Bertie  Isaura Duarte  Manuel Vasquez
Seguros Equinoccial  María Fernanda Cordovez Perez  Ernesto Cordovez Perez
CATEGORÍA MUJERES

Equipo

Integrantes

Las Zanahorias  Melanie Hilden  Joy Bittner
Mujeres en bici  Sonia Elizabeth Pazos Peña  Maria De Lourdes Rendon Talbot
SEMBRANA  Claudia Durán  Maria Lorena Molina Granja
punto shimano-almateam  Erika Saa  Maria Emilia Jijon
Volta Team  Veronica Salgado  María Paulina Barriga Pérez
CATEGORÍA MIXTOS

Equipo

Integrantes

Barahona  Maria Emilia Crespo  Jose Barahona
licrados  David Andrade  Vivimishel Apolo
CycloStudio - BikeMotion - Slime  Alvaro Merchán  Angela Paz Y Miño
Ni chicha ni limonada  Paul Vallejo Coral  Carolina Muñoz
Padilla Brothers  Nickole Padilla  Freddy Hernán Padilla Narváez
Deltas/Sportscan  Paul Fernando Cantuña Vallejo  Maria Gabriela Soria Pugo
Qualificar - Beatfitness  Pedro Martín Jurado Fiallo  Paula Rodas
Jac Motors - Specialized  Carlos Roldan Ortiz  Miryam Maritza NuÑez Padilla
Ordo Ad Chao  Francisco Campos Puyol
Medias Estefany - Schullo  Estefania Alexandra Rivera Leon  Joanna Cordova Terneus
TROTAMUNDOS  Vanessa Garzón  Andres Salvador
Gringos Camarones  Mark Thurber  Bethany Ericson
TRIIBU  David Gomez  Gina Imbaquingo
EDDA  Daniela Mejia Gomez  Edison Danilo Terán Echeverría
Los Trepadores  Luis Felipe Zambrano Morales  Kelly Reyes Madrid
DIOSITO LLEVANOS  Andres Enriquez  Sofia Carolina Ayala Mancheno
2 ruedas bike club  Rolando Fabian Argudo Marquez  Olga Ochoa
UPS CYCLING -ALFA TEAM  Guido Paul Flores Sisalima  Tatiana Elizabeth Idrovo Villa
Andes6000 - Deltas  Tatiana Calderon  Santiago Game
EJE-E.C  Mario Gordon  Isabel Villacres
BICISHOP 2  Ana Sol Salgado Loza  Josue Andres Salgado Loza
Los Vaca  Sebastián Vaca De Guzmán  Gabriela Vaca De Guzmán
Licrados C&A  Orlando Jerez  Sara Molina
ÑONGOS TEOMA  Victoria Calero  Pedro Manuel Egues Espinosa
CATEGORÍA MASTER

Equipo

Integrantes

Garroteros Epic  Manuel Enrique García Parra  Henry Perico
LADRAN, SANCHO  Fausto Rolando Gomez Peñaherrera  Jose Granizo
HAL dogs  Juan Carlos Proaño Salcedo  Diego Morales
CERVELO  Carlos Andres Lopez Crespo  Jose Cornejo
Cyclist Tribe  William Fernando Llerena Guerra  Andres Sabransky
ciclismo piñas  Edisson Romero  Domingo Nolberto Camacho Granda
Primos  Jose Miguel Luzuriaga Rosales  Ricardo Rosales
EXPERTISE-CICLOIDE  Alberto Peña  Luis Alberto Medrano
Cube-Rockymounts  Felipe Borja  Alfonso Borja
Haku  Patricio Albuja  Juan Fernando Vela Ramadan
Specialized Innova Banco del Pacifico  Fabian Alexander Peralta Vélez  Juan Almeida
Felipe y josé  Felipe Martinez  Jose Ricaurte
Aromcolor  Patrick Muller  Fausto Xavier Aguilar Duque
2P  Germanico Paz  Mateo Patiño
Komandos  Paulo Márquez  Rafael Alfredo Arizaga Sanchez
bicishop  Jose Vinicio Salgado Andrade  Diego Pozo
LOS PRADITOS  Manuel Antonio Prado Velasquez  Luis Alfredo Prado Velasquez
Chinos  Alejandro Haro  Santiago Tarapues
FRADA  Augusto Arias  Luis David Carpio Bueno
getabstract  Santiago Espinosa  Adrian Barrera
Niner Bikes  Jose Luis Espinosa Molina  Patricio Viteri
CRC  Victor Mena  Leonardo Mendez Salazar
One Brazos  Pablo Esteban Vintimilla Vintimilla  Raúl Rolando Ortega Cordero
SIN MIEDO A NADA  Diego| Vilema Reinoso  Diego Fernando Olivo Leon
Hermanos Lelos  Rodrigo Valle  Daniel Valle
AZOBIKE Masters  Miguel N Zambrano  Carlos Humberto Rodriguez Castillo
Vulcanobiker  Gerhard Benz  Santiago Morillo
Biciosos Team  Raul Estevez  Ruben Patricio De La Guerra Jimenez
VIEJA GUARDIA  Patricio Del Pozo  Victor Santiago Herrera Leiva
Aguilas Biker´s Lago Agrio  Darwin Oswaldo Lascano Castillo  Fabian Torres
EL MERCURIO / LA BICICLETA STORE  Cristian Andrés Proano Merchan  Xavier Merchan
DEKADENCIA  Alex Fernando Pantoja  Oscar Mauricio Morales Morales
Serranos Riders Club 1  Héctor René Avila Loyer  Edwin Efrain Vazquez Salazar
COMERCIAL PAMASA  José Garcés  Javier Mera
R 42  Gustavo Espinoza  Alex Javier Suarez Garces
Oktoberfest  Frank Muller  Christoph Werner
GP  José Gabriel Gonzalez Vaca  Juan Manuel García Polanco
CHULLA VIDA  Diego Gustavo Beltran Vinueza  Marcelo Javier Del Castillo
Panas  Esteban Benitez  Xavier Gutierrez
COSTACYCLINCLUB  Harold Molano  Alberto Gomez
DLC  Diego Del Castillo  Gonzalo Calisto
CATEGORÍA HOMBRES

Equipo

Integrantes

Abriendo trocha  Diego Miño  Andrés Sebastián Miño Brazzero
Adventurous Team  Santiago Plazarte  Diego Tituana
De lustro en lustro  Jaime Gustavo Vélez Nieto  Juan Esteban Porras Serrano
CICLO AVENTURA  Miguel Santillan  Miguel Santillan
ADHINFLEX  David Enrique Amores Arroyo  Christian Zumarraga
LOS DE COLOR  Paul Gómez  Carlos Paredes
chanchos  Stephen Finney  John Reber
HEKA ABOGADOS  Ramiro Jacome  Francisco Xavier Burneo Borja
BEST PARTNERS  Carlos Alejandro Vaca Loaiza  Ramon Vaca
2Ruedas  Alex Hernan Calderon Torres  Alejandro David Leòn Pacheco
San Pedro  Juan Francisco Chiriboga
END GAME  Alan Mauricio Medina Carpio  Jonathan Bermeo
TEAM TOTAL MAGNESIANO  David Ziltz Molina  Gustavo Lalama
LOS TIGRES  Freddy Daniel Sanchez Criollo  Jose Luis Benitez Morocho
RUMIBIKE - TEAM EL BARON  Maximiliano Gomez  Juan Carlos Coba Morales
Harta demencia chapter 2  Diego Duque  Ramiro Alejandro Castillo Oleas
ESTRUMETAL  Christian Paredes
Tecnicentro Moreano  Paul Moreano Calala  Santiago Moreano Calala
club de los ciclistas muertos  Milton Alexander Recalde Toapanta  Jorge Marcelo Romero Moreira
Power Studio  Hector Sergio Castillo Jaramillo  Diego Yepez
CasSaa  Eduardo Saavedra  Paul Castillo
PROVEFRUT TEAM  Fredy Eduardo Altamirano Campaña  Edwin René Pavón López
VENGA QUE NO ES PA ESO  Jose Ricardo Gonzalez Gaviria  César Augusto Alvarado Ayala
Bici-O  Hans Dimitri Lopez Ayala  David Alejandro Orellana Cadena
Alma Team Bike  Carlos Regalado  Christian Patricio Gordon Armas
Los Primos  Jaime Alejandro Moncayo Barthelotti  Carlos Checa
Almacén Vasquez  Santiago Tapia  Pablo Perez
ARRAUELRABO  Daniel Arroyo  Ignacio Andres Ponce Carrion
The Road Runners Team  Fabio Andres Lavalle Villacres  Wilson Stalin Sanchez Romero
TEAM DAVIS  Jorge David Lahuasi Navarro  David Alexander Gomez Toro
Mashallingo  Christian Mauricio Mejía Orozco  Jimmy Xavier Cadena Pungaña
BIT  Diego Xavier Pullas Aguilar  Jose Alberto Posada Lopez
TEDASA - MR2  Diego Rios  Juan Rodríguez
Pasa Que  Santiago Villalba  Orlando Patricio Tuquerres Pulamarin
Aventubike  David Ramos  Romel Chávez
Full Stack Team  David Rosales  Richard Alfonso Muñoz Rivera
Changan - Lexalia Abogados  Santiago Jose Carrasco Vasconez  Juan Manuel Lalama Vela
CONSTRUCTORA ROSERO  David Rosero  Jorge Rosero
Ciclo Mejia  Josué Cisneros  Nelson Fabian Llumigusin
SIN MIEDO A NADA2  Julian Andres Quintero  José Alejandro Velasco Olivo
PROSERATI  Carlos Ortiz Rovayo  Gonzalo Dueñas
BET endurance team  Leonardo Daniel Saavedra Castillo  Juan Andrés Espinosa
TEAM GERE  Santiago Jose Rivadeneira Espinosa  José Luis Rivadeneira Espinosa
biker rats  David Alejandro Yepez Davila  Carlos Hidalgo
SAVAN  Andres Navas  Sebastian Navas
Pedaleandoando  Anibal Andrade  Yezid Jaramillo
CampoBici Fullstandard  Jota Ponce  José Ricardo Jijon Ricaurte
Pinturas Unidas  Gabriel Patricio Tapia Albuja  Andres Sebastian Mena Leon
San juan  Bernardo Crespo  Miguel Angel Rivera Mart�nez
Team Dota  Andres Rodriguez  Juan Idrovo
UPS-CYCLING  Bryan Sebastián Alvarez Auquilla  Franco Cajas
Cikla Toscana / Ecuaprimas  Felipe Egues  Isidro Ponce
MORLACOS  Pablo Andres Fernandez De Cordova Lafebre  Bolívar Ricardo Gárate Bernal
Cuenquita TEAM  Milton Jimenez  Christian Paul Orellana Bravo
TEAM EL VELERO  Segundo Vitaliano Medina Sanchez  JosÉ Luciano Montesdeoca Bastidas
4x4 Extreme  Sebastian Varea Serrano  Roberto Jose Vasconez Merino
Licrados C&A  Juan Canelos  Esteban Eduardo Estrellamonge
MIRANDA  Gustavo Miranda  Francisco Miranda
IronWill  Johny Alberto Cabrera Torres  Diego Ismael Pardo Bermeo
TEAM 1 - EDIFICAR SMARTCASH  Jose Antonio Jaramillo Marquez  Alberto Vivanco
Makrosecurity  Marcelo Mora-bowen  Gustavo Viteri Burbano De Lara
Los mas Brayans  Damián Rodríguez  Bryan Omar Monetenegro Bejarano
CycloStudio - XtremeStore  Sam Carvajal  Paul Villalba
Garroteros Epic2  Edwar Carreño Ortiz  Leonardo Rojas Rojas
Los Bergziegos  Alexander Stojkovic  Kristopher Theoohel
Sin nombre  Luis Flores  Rodrigo Pozo
sapr  Juan SebastiÁn Avila JimÉnez  Pablo Andres Reinoso Aguirre
Imk3  Jonatan Pino  Daniel Narváez
Runa Power  Edgar Baus  Javier Valdez
DATORTEAM  Danny Torres Campaña  Danny Torres Iturralde
URKU BIKERS  Wilson Alejandro Jiménez Rueda  Hector Mauricio Maz NiÑo
bunkers  Juan José De La Torre  Jose Luis Romero Sigcho
Hijos de la Matilda  Lenin Jácome  Diego Basantes
UPS CYCLING  Javier Vázquez Salazar  Carlos Cajamarca
TIGRES TEAM  Edison Bladimir Sarabia Espin  Jose Luis Navas Guerra
Rodabrava  Leonardo Moncayo  Luis Antonio Lucero Romero
Los Picados  Javier Hidalgo  Santiago Reinoso
Pe de Vento  Juan Carlos Serrano Mera  Carlos Sosa
ROCKCANDY  Felipe Eduardo Enriquez Jimenez  Pedro Cruz
DIEGOSATOPE  Diego Xavier Marroquín Del Castillo  Diego Celi