Generando Ciclismo

EQUIPOS CONFIRMADOS: 

-- CATEGORIA Junior --

País

Inscritos

Renata Victoria Quinteros Melo
Amy Rea Carrillo
Maria Paz Vargas Izurieta
-- CATEGORIA Sub 16 --

País

Inscritos

Jessica Krupskaya Morocho Betancourt
Arianna Ribadeneira
-- CATEGORIA Sport --

País

Inscritos

Michelle Alvarez
Carolina Lisbeth Alvarez Narvaez
Génesis Guadalupe Balladares Salguero
María Gabriela Calero Calva
Andrea Chamorro
Alexandra Estrella
Carolina Figueroa
Andrea González Lorza
Lucía Carolina Hernández Morales
Jenny Oña
Domenica Patricia Ona Melo
Carolina Monserrath Palacios González
Evelyn Peña Gomez
María Fernanda Sánchez
Aracely Rocio Segura Orbe
María Belén Solis Cordero
Jessica Alexandra Tenesaca Martinez
Julia Beatriz Tenorio Chamba
Gabriela Valarezo
Nathalie Velasco
-- CATEGORIA Master A --

País

Inscritos

Stefania Susana Aguirre Quiroz
Gabriela Alcivar
Elsa Chacon Flores
Mayra Alejandra Chacón Flores
Ana Lucía Chora Condo
Isabel Correa
Doris Duque
Johanna Espinoza Salamea
Maria Soledad Garces Mora
Katy Gomez Flores
Ana Karina Gonzalez Sanchez
Yadira Larco
Mayra Alejandra Lopez Garcia
Ruth Luna
Carola Elizabeth Medina Paredes
Johanna Neumann
Maria Jose Ponton Mancero
Johanna Maria Pozo Garcia
María José Proaño Navarrete
Maria Gabriela Soria Pugo
Diana Mónica Toapanta Chiguano
Ximena Del Rocio Torres Garcia
Pamela Elizabeth Ubidia Arguello
Tatiana Tamara Vega Miranda
Veronica Alexandra Villa Grandes
Doris Villamarin
-- CATEGORIA Master B --

País

Inscritos

Alexandra Aviles Santillan
Carolina Burgos Puertas
Marcela Durán Alvarado
Lia Paulina Gonzalez Cajiao
Maria Dolores Izurieta
Sandra Tamara Ortiz Paredes
María Del Carmen Pacheco Sandoval
Sylvana Cumandá Paredes Albuja
María Belen Quezada Valverde
Cristina Recalde
Sylvia Marcela Reinoso Esparza
Thamara Salazar
Jazminn Vega Alcazar
-- CATEGORIA Master C --

País

Inscritos

Patricia Abril Delgado
Diana Berenice Arteta Rodríguez
Jean Marie Cevallos Arcos
Rossana Peña
-- CATEGORIA Abierta menores de 30 --

País

Inscritos

Samantha Cardenas
Melanie Dahlan
Vanessa Garzón
Angela Paz Y Miño
Maria De Lourdes Rendon Talbot
Clara Tatiana Rosero Villacis
Daniela Ugalde Torres
-- CATEGORIA Abierta mayores de 30 --

País

Inscritos

Monica Monserrate Almeida Baldus
Samara Alvarez Molina
Gina Ambrosi
Indira Verenice Burgos Vega
Daniela Chiriboga
Andrea Cisneros
Alexa Paredes Cobo
Paola Pullas
Silvia Elizabeth Ulloa Miranda
Cecilia Vallejo