Generando Ciclismo

EQUIPOS CONFIRMADOS:

CATEGORÍA SUPERMASTER

Equipo

Integrantes

Lobos de montaña  Eduardo Baca  Jorge Suarez Rivadeneira
La Europea  Fernando Del Pozo Andrade  Pablo Lopez
REXCO  Andres Filiberto Enríquez Tufiño  Fernando Vargas Arvelaez
Whey Protein  Hernan Guillermo Alvarez Montalvo  Carlos Alberto Albuja Alarcon
CONDORES MTB  Yoni Alexander Zambrano Zambrano  Ricardo Romero Yépez
Serranos Riders Club  Paul Felipe Reyes Andrade  Jairo Rangel Gomez
Datamall  Andres Larrea  Alfredo Corral
ESCUELA DE CICLISMO GALO TAMAYO  Patricio Wagner Guerrero Duran  Miguel Maya
GST  Luis Hernán Salazar Donoso  Santiago Javier Gallo Ayllon
JRVALLEJO  Cecilia Vallejo  JosÉ Rafael Vallejo
SEGEMANT  Soledad Coello  Thamara Salazar
pedalius chau  Juan Carlos Dávila Moreno  Alberto Malo
Coto Bike Team  Paul Guerrón  Angela Arango
MONOBIKERS  Efrén Sarmiento Peñafiel  Oscar Raúl Cordovez Novoa
Lobos de la Montaña  Fernando Arturo  Xavier Armas
Montañ3ros  Alexander Mora  Diego Durango
Los Clasicos  Andres Espinosa  Marcelo Miranda
PEDALIUS SUPERMASTER  Edgar Ochoa Figueroa  Luis Alberto Monsalve Duran
Seguros Equinoccial  María Fernanda Cordovez Perez  Ernesto Cordovez Perez
CATEGORÍA MUJERES

Equipo

Integrantes

RuedaPink Tecnocyclo  Gabriela Villacres  Paula Rodas
LICRADOS C&A  Belen Garcia  Nancy Ximena Freile Arauz
Fer y Pao  Paola Valeria Aguirre Castro  Maria Fernanda Palacios Ibarra
La Pau y la Sofi  Paula Munchmeyer Mera  Sofia Ortiz
Mujeres en bici-cikla  Jessica Cabrera  Belén Cabrera
Licrados- andalucia  Daniela Zambrano  Alexandra Velasco
TEAM CUBE - ALFA TEAM  Gabriela Abad Farfan  Priscila Encalada
C&Z  Claudia Consuelo Rubiano Castellanos  Zammy Daza Real
mujeres en bici- toscana  Estefani Calderón  Maria Jose Alvarado
Cita a Ciegas  Melanie Hilden  Andrea Vallejo Villacrés
Se busca N-hombres  María Isabel Cadena  Diana Espinoza
ñUTAS  Ana Patricia Quezada Moscoso  Tatiana Elizabeth Idrovo Villa
Rueda Pink  Diana Barrera  Maria Emilia Crespo
bikereligion female  Claudia Durán  Alexa Paredes Cobo
Deltas MaryCri  Cristina Avila  Marysol Ruilova Maldonado
CATEGORÍA MIXTOS

Equipo

Integrantes

Licrados/Individual  Joffre Taco  Fátima Morales
Calvas Extremo  Alvaro Montero  Cinthya Jiménez
Ñongos Teoma-Movistar  Daniel Galarza  Victoria Calero
UIDE Cycling  Melanie Dahlan  Nicolas Fernandez Schatzer
Helchican-Zurita y Zurita laboratorios-Punto Shimano  Luis Flores  Maria Jose Montalvo
toscana-CIKLA  Ana Isabel Idrovo  Felipe Egues
TEAM GAES  Edwin Patricio Bolaños Bolaños  Jessenia Pita
BICISHOP  Jose Vinicio Salgado Andrade  Ana Sol Salgado Loza
EXTEND NUTRITION EC  José Eduardo Andrade  Manuela Merchan
IMPARABLES  Isabel Villacres  Marco Iván Uvidia Villa
TROCHADORES DEL VALLE  Jose Ricardo Gonzalez Gaviria  Juanita Garcia Mejia
Otra vez  Ricardo Figueroa  Nathalia Alexandra Palacios Loayza
cube-jacmotors  Carlos Roldan Ortiz  Alexandra Gabriela Serrano Rodríguez
chasquibikers  César Augusto Alvarado Ayala  Philippe Cazar
Una vueltita mas  Peter Ayarza  Erika Saa
Al Coto por chiripa  David Tito  Salome Trujillo
Dulce Compania-UPS CYCLING  Norma Cecilia Castro Sagbay  Guido Paul Flores Sisalima
POST DATA 89  Ana María Donoso Barredo  Sebastián Ponce Dávalos
cikla toscana  Maria De Lourdes Rendon Talbot  Mateo Carrasco
Llamingos  Fernando Castellanos  Diana Castellanos
Venus - Matt's cycles - Ger  Christian Andrés Lascano Arias  Miryam Maritza NuÑez Padilla
daniel roura coaching team/ Specialized  Daniel Roura  Maclara Baquerizo
TIMS Ecuador  Sebastian Dominguez Davila  Paola Salomé Tapia Castillo
escuela de ciclismo Galo Tamayo  Sandra Tamara Ortiz Paredes  Diego Lopez Ortiz
FEDEME BGR  Rafaela Achig López  Pablo Eduardo Cobos Teran
Los Relajados  Olga Lucio  Paulo César Acosta Herrera
ByA  Bernarda Bahamonde  Andrés Varea Romo
Yo no se mañana  Fausto Rolando Gomez Peñaherrera  Karina Juliana Muñoz Santamaría
Buttz Inc  Diego Cruz  Elina Ortiz
Iron Will  Johny Alberto Cabrera Torres  Pamela Jaramillo
Deltas - Caro y Daniel  Carolina Burgos Puertas  Daniel Redin
Las Divinas  Camila Natasha Morales Rojas  Johann Moreno Mencias
Grupo Superior - Ecua Moringa  Jean Paul Aguirre Soto  Gabriela Loaiza
Licrados C&A  Cinthya Cisneros  Marco Escola
CycloStudio - BikeMotion  Luis Alberto Velez Garcia  Ana Trujillo
ADVENTURE IN  Indira Verenice Burgos Vega  Nelson Alberto Vaca Bravo
CATEGORÍA MASTER

Equipo

Integrantes

AZOBIKE Masters  Miguel N Zambrano  Carlos Humberto Rodriguez Castillo
CORRE CAMINOS  Carlos Julio Chancosi Ulcuango  Andres Fernado De La Vega Grunauer
BIKE RELIGIÓN ECU  Renato Cisneros Dillon  Santiago Camacho
vieja guardia  Victor Santiago Herrera Leiva  Patricio Del Pozo
AUTOS EDUARDO PALACIOS  Eduardo Sevilla  Jose Palacios
Haku  Patricio Albuja  Juan Fernando Vela Ramadan
S.P.C. SAN PEDRO DE CAYAMBE  Ignacio Diaz Almeida  Diego Gonzalo Jarrin Erazo
Los Master  Andres Sabransky  William Fernando Llerena Guerra
Los Tomandantes  Ricardo Jaramillo  Juan Jose Yepez Espinosa
TEAM 5:30  Galo Espinosa  Juan Alberto Cabrera Cabezas
SA&FE  Felipe Berrú  Santiago Torres
Pedalius Cube  Alvaro Vintimilla  Andrés Maldonado Gonzalez
Club L  Adolfo Ramon  Esteban Hurtado
Jack & Coke  Juan Pablo Pineiros  Santiago González
Colombia 1  Ivan Yesid Rueda Tobon  Daniel Gómez Forero
KIA-SEG. EQUINOCCIAL-ECUAMANGUERAS  Jose Cornejo  Carlos Andres Lopez Crespo
GHL IMPORTACIONES  Edison Danilo Terán Echeverría  Luis Hernando GuzmÁn PatiÑo
Trenos  Welngton Silva  Jorge Guerra
PARCEROS STUDIOK  Rodrigo Diaz  Mario Vargas Trujillo
LOS RAPTORS  Roberto Daniel Tiraca Perenguez  Juan Pablo Torres Mendoza
Baja kdncia  William Guillermo Naranjo Segura  Cristian Mauricio Davila Chiriboga
Ecuaventura  Francisco Campos Puyol  Paulo Márquez
TEAM COSTABIKERS PC  Christian Mauricio Mejía Orozco  Patricio Rolando Navarrete Zambrano
Repatriados  Juan Carlos Proaño Salcedo  Diego Morales
CASI 100  Ricardo Ramirez  Boris Fernando Burbano Palacios
chutaguanta  Javier Villacres Cajiao  Tito Villacís
J y J  Jorge Luis Nieto Calvachi  Juan Francisco Castellanos Barrionuevo
San Agustin  Christian Sieber  Christian Ernesto Donoso Guzman
INNOVA LABICICLETA TEAM EXTREMO  Jorge Leonardo "kamikaze" Tipán Tenesaca  Robertoesteban Gil
ORIENTAECUADOR  Nelson Francisco Cuchala Torres  Santiago Eguez
Cabezones S.A.  David Esteban Beltrán Aguirre  Jose Miguel Luzuriaga Rosales
PANAS  Wilmer Emilio Varela Flores  Pedro Jenrry Cerda Licuy
CONSTRUCTORA ROSERO  David Rosero  Juan Carlos Serrano Mera
BICIOSOS TEAM  Raul Estevez  Ruben Patricio De La Guerra Jimenez
TEAM: SIN MIEDO A NADA  Diego| Vilema Reinoso  Diego Fernando Olivo Leon
CostaCyclingClub  Harold Molano  Alberto Gomez
Streambikes  Federico Urbina Gloor  Diego Xavier Marroquín Del Castillo
BORJA - CORTI  Daniel Corti  Felipe Borja
PEDALIUS 3GSR  Sebastian Salazar Harris  Hernan Esteban Narvaez Duran
Sierra Organics  Xavier Gutierrez  Esteban Benitez
Volcanobikers  Gerhard Benz  Santiago Morillo
BMC Movistar Andalucia  Martin Saenz  Patricio Vergara Aguirre
cocoa chocolatier  Fernando Merino  Marco Pita
IAG  Alvaro Burgos  Janko Mesec
Proyekt  Jose Samaniego  Daniel Granja
Diego-Goza  Diego Del Castillo  Gonzalo Calisto
DARVITUR VIAJES  Juan Fernando Darquea Barona  Alvaro Mantilla García
INNOVA - LA BICICLETA  Fabricio José Coello Polo  Paul Pañega
Chiclistas Chuposos  Alex Fernando Pantoja  Oscar Mauricio Morales Morales
Oktoberfest  Frank Muller  Christoph Werner
ONE BRAZOS  Pablo Esteban Vintimilla Vintimilla  Raúl Rolando Ortega Cordero
Repatriados 2  Edwin Lopez  Jhonatan Fernando Arcentales Salcedo
TBD  Fabricio Galeas  Santiago Durango
La Pi-Pol (Club Nocturno Guanguiltagua)  Jean Pierre Vargas Maldonado  Ernesto Pinto Pe�afiel
SQUALO CIKLA  Diego Herrera  Mario Roman Serrano
SOBERANO  Manuel Antonio Prado Velasquez  Luis Alfredo Prado Velasquez
MetroBikers  Ricardo Francisco Cepeda Játiva  Pedro Vega
CATEGORÍA HOMBRES

Equipo

Integrantes

Cube Tecnocyclo  Juan David Ruiz  Carlos Castillo Andrade
VENUS  Mauricio Cuesta  Javier Mayorga
Specialized Innova  Fabian Alexander Peralta Vélez  Fabian Andres Peralta Manrique
Por definir  Santiago Sáenz  Alvaro Espinosa
Monoloco  Jorge Lasso  Eduardo Enrique Leon Rodriguez
Movistar Team Ecuador  Byron Guamá  Wilson Steven Haro Criollo
Los duros del maduro  Hugo David Ortiz Erazo  Francisco Paz Y Miño
G4ElPionero  Sebastian Bautista  Francisco Javier Jiménez Caiza
SERRANOS RIDERS CLUB CR  David Santiago Castro Piedra  Santiago Rios Samaniego
BikeNificos  Cesar David Leiva Gallegos  Juan Sebastian Simbaña Criollo
Punto Shimano - Punto Bicis  Luis Espinoza  Segundo Navarrete
cube - tecnocyclo  Wilson Santiago Gonzalez Salazar  Juan Pablo Cornejo Villegas
KAIROS  Paul Gomez  Dany Marcelo Ochoa Cabrera
UPS Cycling Team  Javier Vázquez Salazar  Milton Garcia Tobar
Cube Amarok  Javier Fiallo  Pedro Jose Tobar Cevallos
Cordovas  Juan Carlos Cordova Torres  Juan Carlos Córdova Suárez
INSSAHIPA - ARUPOS  Mateo Alejandro Parreño Alvarez  Juan Carlos Tobar Tovar
DUH!  Andrés Alfonso Gómez Naveda  Roberto Moreno Dousdebes
SIMA  Santiago Mancheno  Lauro Esteban Guerrero Garrido
Freshii  Daniel Espinosa Borrero  Gonzalo Garcia
YARD  Wilson Herrera Jarrin  Xavier Chiriboga
pedaleandoando  Anibal Andrade  Yezid Jaramillo
BEAT FITNESS  Pedro Martín Jurado Fiallo  Jorge Esteban Castro Velasco
GEA Aventura / Abro  Miguel Villagomez  Oswaldo Reyes
Chinos  Santiago Tarapues  Alejandro Haro
Imptek - Shamuna  Juan Pablo Sotomayor Salvador  Nicolas Sotomayor
First Lap  Milton Antonio Saquisili González  Jose Eduardo Pineda Caceres
ñongos teoma 2  Alex Caamaño  Pedro Manuel Egues Espinosa
Tecnocyclo  Pericles Gallegos  Carlos Alejandro Vaca Loaiza
Quitaran deai  David Rosales  Juan Manuel Campoverde Avila
SAPRE  Juan SebastiÁn Avila JimÉnez  Pablo Andres Reinoso Aguirre
SPECIALIZED-INNOVA  Juan Almeida  Lucas Almeida
Yaku Bikers  Xavier Enrique Peralta Diaz  Vinicio Rodrigo Tamayo Pérez
WS-William Elmir & Asc  Sebastian Viteri  José Ricardo Cevallos
Tu ñaña  Juan Pablo Espinosa Romero  Santiago Espinosa
Alma Team  Angel Pavón  Santiago Sandoval
Licrados C&A  Marlon Andres Espinosa Velastegui  Gabriel Morales
Metrocar 2  Andres Eljuri Salazar  Patricio Ordoñez Correa
URKU BIKERS  Fredy Eduardo Altamirano Campaña  Christian Landeta Jacome
Café Milpe  Manuel Alejandro Prado Cordero  José Villagómez
SPECIALIZED INNOVA  Juan Jose Valencia Arevalo  Erik Tapia
ATL Tri Team  Romel Chávez  Xavier Aillón
Cube - Tedasa  Pablo Andres Cisneros Gómez  Alfredo José Carpio Dávila
Fixit  Pablo Guerrero  Jose David Echeverria Naranjo
Runa Power  Edgar Baus  Javier Valdez
TEAM FAIRIS UNIANDES  Joel Levi Burbano Coral  Galo Tamayo
LICRADOS C&A  Javier Segovia  Gabriel Alejandro Flores Sosa
AWA - SPECIALIZED INNOVA  Martin Luzuriaga  Marcelo Mora-bowen
Escarabajos  Giovanni Rodriguez  Jose Daniel Pedraza Gutierrez
FS-ABOGADOS  Ramiro Jacome  Paul Hernandez
seguros Equinocial 2  Daniel Jonas Cordovez Macias  Alvaro Granda Rojas
SEDEMI MTB  Vinicio Santillan  Jonathan Guzmán Torres
Guantes Master  Felipe Diego Noboa Freile  Francisco Xavier Burneo Borja
CBC - 53 Once  Leonardo Sebastian Mafla Hidrobo  Edgar Giovanny Tutillo Garcia
GPA Abogados  Alberto Vivanco  Luis Fernando Peñaherrera Cabezas
Morlakos MTB  Jorge Oswaldo Meneses Barzallo  Pedro Josué Chica Contreras
Specialized Innvova  Christian Santiago Morales Moscoso  Juan José Albarracin Aucapiña
TEAM GERE  Santiago Jose Rivadeneira Espinosa  José Luis Rivadeneira Espinosa
Kia - Movistar  Mathias Purtschert   Benjamin Quinteros
BADLAND - UNDER ARMOUR  Santiago Gallo Troya  Martin Perez
DC Cycling Team  Marcelo Daniel Cruz Del Castillo  Roberto Paul Del Castillo Galarza
LOS BROTHERS  Fabricio Ayo  Jimmy Pinargote
BICIAVENTURA  Daniel Fernandez De Cordova  Gonzalo Dueñas
Riders Bike  Pablo Ernesto Castellanos Barrionuevo  Josué Cisneros
Miranda  Francisco Miranda  Gustavo Miranda
METROCAR  Francisco Coello  Pedro Ordoñez
Specialized-Fairis  Christian Santiago Caivinagua Brito  Jorge Washigton Brito Brito
CycloStudio - Slime  Alvaro Merchán  Andres Paez
Mountain Life Ecuador  Pablo Gustavo Ricaurte Illanez  Jose Tomas Davila Ricaurte
LEXALIA ABOGADOS - CASABACA  Juan Manuel Lalama Vela  Santiago Jose Carrasco Vasconez
SPECIALIZEDINNOVA  Alejandro Armando Machuca Machuca  Shuti Moscoso
Reyes  José Luis Reyes Coellar  Juan Francisco Reyes Coellar
Licrados C&A  Orlando Jerez  Francisco Mosquera
Riobamba Cycling Team  Juan Carlos Mera  Bryan Chavez
Expertise  Alberto Peña  Juan Jose Peña Villarroel
Yanuwasi  Mathias Kronenberg  José Cuesta
TIMS ECUADOR 2  Roberto Zumarraga Andrade  Alfredo Teran
Ecompost  Diego Miño  Andrés Sebastián Miño Brazzero
Harta demencia !  Diego Duque  Ramiro Alejandro Castillo Oleas
IMK3  Jonatan Pino  Daniel Narváez
Dicorne Alimentos  Carlos Diaz  Arthur Pins
IMPULSO  Juan Gaibor  Antonio Biroli
WachiTeam  José Antonio Iturralde  Marcelo Brito
NOVACERO - ALMACEN VASQUEZ  Santiago Tapia  Pablo Perez
Aromcolor  Patrick Muller  Carlos Ortiz Rovayo
Peques / Aventubike  Paul Santiago Quinteros Jaramillo  Ricardo Ulloa Batallas
TEAM IRONMAN  José Gamboa  Jimmy Zurita
SUR ADVENTURE TEAM  Daniel Tapia Daza  Juan Tapia
Licrados CA  Nestor David Páez Nolivos  Juan Canelos
Balcon de Yambo  Nelson Erazo  Carlos Fabián Rubio Lana
Kubek - Atuntaqui Team  Juan Carlos Narváez  Gonzalo Javier Tixilima Domínguez
Serranos 1  Héctor René Avila Loyer  Edwin Efrain Vazquez Salazar
Rock Candy  Felipe Eduardo Enriquez Jimenez  Pedro Cruz
FENIX  Jairo Cabrera Torres  Wilson Stalin Sanchez Romero
Kimsakari  Andrés Sebastian Romero Souza  Rommel Puchaicela C.
Triana - FH  Andrés Ycaza Palacios  José Salinas
Santo Domingo Adventure  Otto Fernando Ontaneda Narvaez  Otto Sebastián Ontaneda Figueroa
Coellar  Francisco Xavier Coellar Heredia  Daniel Coellar Heredia
TEAM FAIRIS -UNIANDES  Richard Marcelo Parreno Alvarez  Bernardo Vintimilla
Todo Vale  Andres Vasconez  Francisco José Sánchez Mera
Lipa Performance Racing MTB Team  Andres Navas  Carlos Andrés Zurita
JOB-P  Marco Patricio Cayo Chicaiza  Cristian Roberto Montesdeoca Almeida
Sispas  Diego Palacios Varea  Federico Arteta Durini
jiOre bike team  Christian Paul Orellana Bravo  Kleber Alfredo Sicha Chillogalli
specialized innova leo  Pedro Rolando Luzuriaga Mendieta  Leonardo Sanchez Correa
MorlaQuitos Cierto Tu Ropa Eres Tu  Nelio Brito  Mesias Vizuete
PRORIDER TEAM  Diego Pozo  Carlos Andres Diaz GudiÑo
imptek-life adventure  Francisco Pinto  Juan José Calisto Alvarez
capo-tute  Christian Falcony  Esteban Cordero Noboa
Cero Nervios  Diego Del Corral  Carlos Morejon
TEAM CUBE - AMAROK  Marco Santiago Padilla Goveo  William Fernando Tobay Mogrovejo
TEDASA-MR2-CONTINENTAL  Diego Rios  Juan Carlos Rodríguez
Montañeros  Santiago Villalba  Samir Salcedo
ecocable  Carlos Rodrigo Chicaiza Chimbo  Dario Javier Espin Calderon
SANTO PIÑON  Leonardo Daniel Saavedra Castillo  Paul Castillo
Rocotos  Sebastián Vaca De Guzmán  Paulo Andrés Vásquez De La Bandera Mayorga
CRT-Panaderos  Diego Ponce Misle  Xavier Mora