Generando Ciclismo

EQUIPOS CONFIRMADOS:

CATEGORÍA SUPERMASTER

Equipo

Integrantes

Lobos de montaña  Eduardo Baca  Jorge Suarez Rivadeneira
REXCO  Andres Filiberto Enríquez Tufiño  Fernando Vargas Arvelaez
Datamall / Forto  Andres Larrea  Esteban Alzamora
CONDORES MTB  Yoni Alexander Zambrano Zambrano  Ricardo Romero Yépez
Los Clasicos  Claudio Bertogg  Andres Espinosa
PEDALIUS SUPERMASTER  Edgar Ochoa Figueroa  Luis Alberto Monsalve Duran
Serranos Riders Club  Paul Felipe Reyes Andrade  Jairo Rangel Gomez
Seguros Equinoccial  María Fernanda Cordovez Perez  Ernesto Cordovez Perez
GST  Luis Hernán Salazar Donoso  Santiago Javier Gallo Ayllon
Cocoa Chocolatier  Diego Lavalle  Mauricio Vela
SEGEMANT  Jorge Espinosa Lucero  Soledad Coello
MONOBIKERS  Efrén Sarmiento Peñafiel  Oscar Raúl Cordovez Novoa
Lobos de la Montaña  Fernando Arturo  Xavier Armas
CATEGORÍA MUJERES

Equipo

Integrantes

Deltas AleCri  Cristina Avila  Alejandra Galarza Vargas
C&Z  Claudia Consuelo Rubiano Castellanos  Zammy Daza Real
LICRADOS C&A  Belen Garcia  Nancy Ximena Freile Arauz
ñUTAS  Ana Patricia Quezada Moscoso  Tatiana Elizabeth Idrovo Villa
mujeres en bici- toscana  Estefani Calderón  Maria Jose Alvarado
Rueda Pink  Diana Barrera  Maria Emilia Crespo
escuela de ciclismo Galo Tamayo  Sandra Tamara Ortiz Paredes  Sandra Marianela Cabrera Lopez
Se busca N-hombres  María Isabel Cadena  Diana Espinoza
ByA  Bernarda Bahamonde  Amaya Navarrete
La Pau y la Sofi  Paula Munchmeyer Mera  Sofia Ortiz
CATEGORÍA MIXTOS

Equipo

Integrantes

Licrados/Individual  Joffre Taco  Fátima Morales
IMPTEK-LIFE ADVENTURE  Amanda Purtschert  Francisco Pinto
Pura Pinta  Diego Calderon  Paula Rodas
Ecuaventura  Francisco Campos Puyol  Cristina Saltos
Licrados C&A  Vivian Erazo  Carlos Mosquera
metelePedal  Camila Natasha Morales Rojas  Johann Moreno Mencias
Otra vez  Ricardo Figueroa  Nathalia Alexandra Palacios Loayza
William Elmir - BR  Daniel Elmir  Carmen Salas
toscana-CIKLA  Ana Isabel Idrovo  Felipe Egues
BICISHOP  Jose Vinicio Salgado Andrade  Ana Sol Salgado Loza
TROCHADORES DEL VALLE  Jose Ricardo Gonzalez Gaviria  Juanita Garcia Mejia
Yo no se mañana  Fausto Rolando Gomez Peñaherrera  Karina Juliana Muñoz Santamaría
Licrados C&A  Cinthya Cisneros  Francisco Mosquera
CycloStudio - BikeMotion  Luis Alberto Velez Garcia  Daniela Zambrano
Llamingos  Fernando Castellanos  Diana Castellanos
TEAM GAES  Edwin Patricio Bolaños Bolaños  Jessenia Pita
FEDEME BGR  Rafaela Achig López  Pablo Eduardo Cobos Teran
UIDE Cycling  Melanie Dahlan  Nicolas Fernandez Schatzer
Deltas - Caro y Daniel  Carolina Burgos Puertas  Daniel Redin
EXTEND NUTRITION EC  José Eduardo Andrade  Manuela Merchan
Musette Nutricion Consciente  Marcelino García Sedano  Isabel Correa
Grupo Superior-Cannondale  Daniela Costa  Jean Paul Aguirre Soto
IMPARABLES  Isabel Villacres  Marco Iván Uvidia Villa
Helchican-Punto Shimano  Luis Flores  Maria Jose Montalvo
Venus - Matt's cycles - Ger  Christian Andrés Lascano Arias  Miryam Maritza NuÑez Padilla
chasquibikers  Cristina Copa  César Augusto Alvarado Ayala
Iron Will  Johny Alberto Cabrera Torres  Pamela Jaramillo
Cube Tecnocyclo  Verónica Jarrí­n  Pedro Jose Tobar Cevallos
Cooperativa Andalucía - IMPULSO  Juan Gaibor  Alexandra Velasco
CATEGORÍA MASTER

Equipo

Integrantes

vieja guardia  Victor Santiago Herrera Leiva  Patricio Del Pozo
Aromcolor  Patrick Muller  Fausto Xavier Aguilar Duque
BOLT TAGA WARI  Daniel Corti  Felipe Borja
TBD  Fabricio Galeas  Santiago Durango
Repatriados  Juan Carlos Proaño Salcedo  Diego Morales
J y J  Jorge Luis Nieto Calvachi  Juan Francisco Castellanos Barrionuevo
INNOVA LABICICLETA TEAM EXTREMO  Jorge Leonardo "kamikaze" Tipán Tenesaca  Robertoesteban Gil  Robertoesteban Gil
Haku  Patricio Albuja  Juan Fernando Vela Ramadan
SA&FE  Felipe Berrú  Santiago Torres
CONSTRUCTORA ROSERO  David Rosero  Jorge Rosero
TEAM 5:30  Galo Espinosa  Galo Espinosa
Repatriados 2  Edwin Lopez  Jhonatan Fernando Arcentales Salcedo
GHL IMPORTACIONES  Edison Danilo Terán Echeverría  Luis Hernando GuzmÁn PatiÑo
KIA-SEG. EQUINOCCIAL-ECUAMANGUERAS  Jose Cornejo  Carlos Andres Lopez Crespo
IAG  Alvaro Burgos  Janko Mesec
Great Balls of Fire  Renato Hernández Ruiz  Felipe Ladet
TEAM COSTABIKERS PC  Christian Mauricio Mejía Orozco  Patricio Rolando Navarrete Zambrano
TEAM: SIN MIEDO A NADA  Diego| Vilema Reinoso  Diego Fernando Olivo Leon
Colombia 1  Ivan Yesid Rueda Tobon  Daniel Gómez Forero
Pedalius Cube  Alvaro Vintimilla  Andrés Maldonado Gonzalez
Bikers Reloaded Presis  Adolfo Ramon  Ignacio Esteban Suarez Vaca
CASI 100  Ricardo Ramirez  Boris Fernando Burbano Palacios
serranos rc  Juan Camacho  Oswaldo Reyes Andrade
INNOVA - LA BICICLETA  Fabricio José Coello Polo  Paul Pañega
SOBERANOS  Manuel Antonio Prado Velasquez  Luis Alfredo Prado Velasquez
Baja kdncia  William Guillermo Naranjo Segura  Cristian Mauricio Davila Chiriboga
PEDALIUS 3GSR  Sebastian Salazar Harris  Hernan Esteban Narvaez Duran
MetroBikers  Ricardo Francisco Cepeda Játiva  Pedro Vega
Los Tomandantes  Ricardo Jaramillo  Juan Jose Yepez Espinosa
Sierra Organics  Xavier Gutierrez  Esteban Benitez
La Pi-Pol (Club Nocturno Guanguiltagua)  Jean Pierre Vargas Maldonado  Ernesto Pinto Pe�afiel
San Agustin  Christian Sieber  Christian Ernesto Donoso Guzman
ORIENTAECUADOR  Nelson Francisco Cuchala Torres  Santiago Eguez
BICIOSOS TEAM  Raul Estevez  Ruben Patricio De La Guerra Jimenez
Jack & Coke  Juan Pablo Pineiros  Santiago González
Serranos 1  Héctor René Avila Loyer  Edwin Efrain Vazquez Salazar
Trenos  Welngton Silva  Jorge Guerra
DARVITUR VIAJES  Juan Fernando Darquea Barona  Alvaro Mantilla García
Volcanobikers  Gerhard Benz  Santiago Morillo
PARCEROS STUDIOK  Rodrigo Diaz  Mario Vargas Trujillo
Los Master  Andres Sabransky  William Fernando Llerena Guerra
Una vueltita mas  Peter Ayarza  Ezra Ayarza
Whey Protein  Jose Barriga Tinajero  Hernan Guillermo Alvarez Montalvo
CATEGORÍA HOMBRES

Equipo

Integrantes

KAIROS  Paul Gomez  Dany Marcelo Ochoa Cabrera
Bikenificos  Cesar David Leiva Gallegos  Juan Sebastian Simbaña Criollo
CRT-Panaderos  Diego Ponce Misle  Xavier Mora
VENUS  Mauricio Cuesta  Javier Mayorga
TEAM CUBE  Daniel Rigoberto Pesantez Berrezueta  Wilson Santiago Gonzalez Salazar
Cordovas  Juan Carlos Cordova Torres  Juan Carlos Córdova Suárez
Por definir  Santiago Sáenz  Alvaro Espinosa
INSSAHIPA - ARUPOS  Mateo Alejandro Parreño Alvarez  Juan Carlos Tobar Tovar
DUH!  Andrés Alfonso Gómez Naveda  Roberto Moreno Dousdebes
Los duros del maduro  Hugo David Ortiz Erazo  Francisco Paz Y Miño
Montañeros  Santiago Villalba  Samir Salcedo
GPA Abogados  Alberto Vivanco  Luis Fernando Peñaherrera Cabezas
BICIAVENTURA  Daniel Fernandez De Cordova  Gonzalo Dueñas
Alma Team  Angel Pavón  Santiago Sandoval
Miranda  Francisco Miranda  Gustavo Miranda
SAPRE  Juan SebastiÁn Avila JimÉnez  Pablo Andres Reinoso Aguirre
TIMS Ecuador  Cristian Patricio Villegas Ortiz  Fabricio Alexander Villegas Ortiz
Coellar  Francisco Xavier Coellar Heredia  Daniel Coellar Heredia
ATL Tri Team  Romel Chávez  Xavier Aillón
BADLAND - PRO RIDER  Santiago Gallo Troya  Martin Perez
Yanuwasi  Mathias Kronenberg  José Cuesta
AWA - SPECIALIZED INNOVA  Martin Luzuriaga  Marcelo Mora-bowen
Azobike  Milton Antonio Saquisili González  Jose Eduardo Pineda Caceres
Triana - FH  Andrés Ycaza Palacios  José Salinas
Yaku Bikers  Xavier Enrique Peralta Diaz  Vinicio Rodrigo Tamayo Pérez
Rocotos  Sebastián Vaca De Guzmán  Paulo Andrés Vásquez De La Bandera Mayorga
TIMS ECUADOR 2  Roberto Zumarraga Andrade  Alfredo Teran
TRAVESIA  Orlando Jerez  Raul Chamorro
SPECIALIZED INNOVA  Juan Jose Valencia Arevalo  Erik Tapia
SBR Montain Team  Diego Ismael Pardo Bermeo  Paul Malacatus Cobos
Balcon de Yambo  Nelson Erazo  Carlos Fabián Rubio Lana
DC Cycling Team  Marcelo Daniel Cruz Del Castillo  Roberto Paul Del Castillo Galarza
URKU BIKERS  Fredy Eduardo Altamirano Campaña  Christian Landeta Jacome
TEDASA-MR2-CONTINENTAL  Diego Rios  Juan Carlos Rodríguez
Runa Power  Edgar Baus  Javier Valdez
pedaleandoando  Anibal Andrade  Yezid Jaramillo
Montañ3ros  Alexander Mora  Marlon Antonio Cumbicus Jaramillo
Chinos  Santiago Tarapues  Alejandro Haro
Kubek - Atuntaqui Team  Juan Carlos Narváez  Gonzalo Javier Tixilima Domínguez
NOVACERO - ALMACEN VASQUEZ  Santiago Tapia  Pablo Perez
MorlaQuitos Cierto Tu Ropa Eres Tu  Nelio Brito  Mesias Vizuete
Licrados CA  Nestor David Páez Nolivos  Marco Escola
Sispas  Diego Palacios Varea  Andrés Varea Romo
Kimsakari  Andrés Sebastian Romero Souza  Rommel Puchaicela C.
WS-William Elmir & Asc  Sebastian Viteri  José Ricardo Cevallos
SANTO PIÑON  Leonardo Daniel Saavedra Castillo  Paul Castillo
Rock Candy  Felipe Eduardo Enriquez Jimenez  Pedro Cruz
SUR ADVENTURE TEAM  Daniel Tapia Daza  Juan Tapia
Cero Nervios  Diego Del Corral  Carlos Morejon
jiOre bike team  Milton Jimenez  Christian Paul Orellana Bravo
SEDEMI MTB  Vinicio Santillan  Jonathan Guzmán Torres
capo-tute  Christian Falcony  Esteban Cordero Noboa
Cube - Tedasa  Pablo Andres Cisneros Gómez  Alfredo José Carpio Dávila
FENIX  Jairo Cabrera Torres  Wilson Stalin Sanchez Romero
Riders Bike  Pablo Ernesto Castellanos Barrionuevo  Josué Cisneros
JOB-P  Jose Adrian Mogollon Guillen  Marco Patricio Cayo Chicaiza
Fix It  Pablo Villacreses  Juan Esteban Carrillo Donoso
seguros Equinocial 2  Daniel Jonas Cordovez Macias  Alvaro Granda Rojas
Lipa Performance Racing MTB Team  Andres Navas  Carlos Andrés Zurita
XD BIKES  Edison Xavier Gordillo Bravo  Diego Esteban Ron Mora
JOGI BIKERS  José Alfredo Sarmiento Condo  Jorge Oswaldo Meneses Barzallo
CycloStudio - Slime  Alvaro Merchán  Andres Paez
IMK3  Jonatan Pino  Daniel Narváez
TEAM GERE  Santiago Jose Rivadeneira Espinosa  José Luis Rivadeneira Espinosa
GEA Aventura / Abro  Miguel Villagomez  Oswaldo Reyes
Sick bikers team  Diego Duque  Ramiro Alejandro Castillo Oleas
Peques / Aventubike  Paul Santiago Quinteros Jaramillo  Ricardo Ulloa Batallas
Quitaran deai  David Rosales  Juan Manuel Campoverde Avila
Expertise  Alberto Peña  Juan Jose Peña Villarroel
Dicorne Alimentos  Carlos Diaz  Arthur Pins
Licrados C&A  Marlon Andres Espinosa Velastegui  Gabriel Morales
Escarabajos  Giovanni Rodriguez  Jose Daniel Pedraza Gutierrez
Reyes  José Luis Reyes Coellar  Juan Francisco Reyes Coellar
Mountain Life Ecuador  Pablo Gustavo Ricaurte Illanez  Jose Tomas Davila Ricaurte
Santo Domingo Adventure  Otto Fernando Ontaneda Narvaez  Otto Sebastián Ontaneda Figueroa
Todo Vale  Andres Vasconez  Francisco José Sánchez Mera
Metrocar 2  Andres Eljuri Salazar  Patricio Ordoñez Correa
FS-ABOGADOS  Ramiro Jacome  Paul Hernandez
impoalmeida  Juan Almeida  Lucas Almeida
53 Once  Leonardo Sebastian Mafla Hidrobo  Edgar Giovanny Tutillo Garcia
LICRADOS C&A  Javier Segovia  Gabriel Alejandro Flores Sosa
Los casiduros de Orion  Pablo Silva  Fernando Javier Chacha Pineda
WachiTeam  José Antonio Iturralde  Marcelo Brito